ITRANSFER LTD



Last updated 20 September 2019
Legal registered address
32B FINBOROUGH ROAD FINBOROUGH ROAD LONDON ENGLAND SW17 9HY

Company number
12078597
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
1 July 2019
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 1 July 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 11 August 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KYALYA & CO LTD18 July 2019
KYALYA GETTRANSFER LTD25 November 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/07/1927 July 2019CORPORATE DIRECTOR APPOINTED KYALYA ADVOCATES & TRANSPORT SERVICES LTD

View Document

27/07/1927 July 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR KYALYA ADVOCATES & TRANSPORT SERVICES LTD

View Document

18/07/1918 July 2019COMPANY NAME CHANGED KYALYA & CO LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 18/07/19

View Document

01/07/191 July 2019CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company