LADYWELL GYMNASTICS CLUB C.I.C

Company number 04692812



Last updated 20 September 2019
Registered office address
DOWNS & CO GENESIS HOUSE 1 & 2 THE GRANGE HIGH STREET WESTERHAM KENT ENGLAND TN16 1AH
Company status
Active
Company type
PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
11 March 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 January 2019

Next statement due by 13 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

93120 - Activities of sport clubs

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LADYWELL GYMNASTICS CLUB7 February 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/04/191 April 2019NOTIFICATION OF PSC STATEMENT ON 06/04/2016View PDF
14/03/1914 March 2019CESSATION OF SHIRLEY YVONNE CALLAGHAN AS A PSCView PDF
31/01/1931 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/01/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company