LAKESIDE HOUSE (NO 1405) LLP

Dissolved on 12 May 2015

Address

LAKESIDE HOUSE (NO 1405) LLP
PINCHINTHORPE HALL
PINCHINTHORPE
GUISBOROUGH
NORTH YORKSHIRE
TS14 8HG

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC383945
Incorporation Date:
3 Apr 2013
Dissolution Date:
12 May 2015
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Apr

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Apr 2014
Filed on:
17 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 3 Jan 2018 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

George Tinsley
3 Apr 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed LLP Designated Member
John Warnock
3 Apr 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

NORTH YORKSHIRE BREWING LLP
Changed 28 May 2014

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years