LALALOVE (LONDON) LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Dec 2014)

Address

LALALOVE (LONDON) LIMITED
CHAN & CO
88 KINGSWAY
LONDON
ENGLAND
WC2B 6AA
(373 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Wholesale of clothing and footwear

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08176340
Incorporation Date:
13 Aug 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1.00 on 9 May 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 May 2013
Filed on:
9 May 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Linda Charoenlab
21 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

OVERBAY SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 25 Sep 2012

Previous Addresses

88 KINGSWAY
LONDON
WC2B 6AA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 23 Apr 2013

WINNINGTON HOUSE 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
NORTH FINCHLEY
LONDON
N12 0DR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 21 Sep 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.lalalove.and
www.lala.love
www.lalalove.org.uk
www.lalalove.clothing
www.lalalove.motorcycles

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years