LAMBERTS HEALTHCARE LIMITED



Last updated 9 July 2020
Legal registered address
1 LAMBERTS ROAD TUNBRIDGE WELLS KENT TN2 3EH

Company number
04500877
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
1 August 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 June 2020

Next statement due by 6 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

47290 - Other retail sale of food in specialised stores

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PETER BLACK DIRECT MARKETING LIMITED27 August 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/06/2022 June 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

01/07/191 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/06/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1930 June 2019FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/19

View Document

20/06/1920 June 2019CURREXT FROM 31/12/2018 TO 30/06/2019

View Document

15/05/1915 May 2019SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM: ONE ST PETER'S SQUARE MANCHESTER M2 3DE UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company