LAMPTON 78 UNLIMITED

Address

LAMPTON 78 UNLIMITED
PINK ZONE CIVIC CENTRE
LAMPTON ROAD
HOUNSLOW
MIDDLESEX
TW3 4DN
Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04375061
Incorporation Date:
15 Feb 2002 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 13 Apr 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
21 Dec 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Feb 2016
Filed on:
19 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 281 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Borrell
23 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Robert Charig
20 Oct 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
John Chatt
25 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Melvin Collins
25 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Ernest Cooper
28 May 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Stephen Curran
1 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Ajmer Dhillon
24 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Jennie Figaro
1 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Mary Harpley
1 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Diana Holden
1 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Malcolm Holdsworth
23 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Thomasina Howe
1 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Jane Hunter
8 Oct 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Martyn Kingsford
20 Jan 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Andrew Lee
8 Oct 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Amrit Mann
1 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Finian Manson
1 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Gerald Mcgregor
1 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Joe Mcloughlin
25 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Peter Mulloy
6 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Yaganesh Patel
1 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Puneet Rajput
10 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Ian Robinson
23 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Eric Sharpe
1 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Christopher Shepherd
14 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
T&h Secretarial Services Limited
31 Jul 2002 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Company Secretary
Brendon Walsh
1 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Boe Williams
25 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Boe Williams Obasi
25 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HOUNSLOW HOMES LIMITED
Changed 2 Apr 2015

Previous Addresses

PAVILION AF CIVIC CENTRE
LAMPTON ROAD
HOUNSLOW
MIDDLESEX
TW3 4DN
Changed 23 May 2014

ST CATHERINE'S HOUSE 2 HANWORTH ROAD
FELTHAM
TW13 5AB
ENGLAND
Changed 11 Jul 2013

ST CATHERINE'S HOUSE 2 HANWORTH ROAD
FELTHAM
TW13 5AB
Changed 8 Mar 2012

ST CATHERINE'S HOUSE
2 HANWORTH ROAD
FELTHAM
TW13 5AB
Changed 15 Mar 2010

SCEPTRE COURT
40 TOWER HILL
LONDON
EC3N 4DX
Changed 18 Jun 2002


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
Department for Communities and Local Government
8 £3,295,280.50

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 21 Dec 2017 9
31 Mar 2016 12 Jan 2017 10
31 Mar 2015 11 Jan 2016 10
31 Mar 2014 12 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 12 Dec 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
281 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 43 times in the last few years