LANCASHIRE FACADE INSTALLATIONS LIMITED

Address

LANCASHIRE FACADE INSTALLATIONS LIMITED
8 CHURCH FOLD
CHARNOCK RICHARD
CHORLEY
LANCASHIRE
PR7 3RE
Classification:

Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08487168
Incorporation Date:
12 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 15 May 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
1 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Apr 2014
Filed on:
15 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Janice Bristow
12 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Stephen Bristow
12 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LANCASHIRE FACADE INSTALLATION LIMITED
Changed 16 Apr 2013

Previous Addresses

1ST FLOOR
2 WOODBERRY GROVE
FINCHLEY
LONDON
N12 0DR
ENGLAND
Changed 2 Sep 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 1 Dec 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
6 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years