LAZARI INVESTMENTS MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Last updated 2 September 2020
Legal registered address
ACCURIST HOUSE 44 BAKER STREET LONDON W1U 7BR

Company number
01291023
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
16 December 1976
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 25 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 25 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 August 2020

Next statement due by 23 August 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LAZARI INVESTMENTS LIMITED13 September 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/08/2019 August 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/08/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

20/08/1920 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/08/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

13/05/1913 May 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS ANDRIE LAZARI / 09/05/2019

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/19

View Document

01/02/191 February 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR NICHOLAS LAZARI / 07/12/2018

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company