LCCG UK LIMITED

Address

LCCG UK LIMITED
DEVONSHIRE HOUSE
1 DEVONSHIRE STREET
LONDON
W1W 5DR
(523 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08500378
Incorporation Date:
23 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£28,101,857.00 on 28 Apr 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
5 Aug 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Apr 2016
Filed on:
6 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Chris Boehringer
25 Jan 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Ian Maidens
23 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Henry Smith
25 Feb 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Andrew Thompson
23 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LCCG SERVICES (UK) LIMITED
Changed 20 Nov 2014

Previous Addresses

105 SPICE QUAY HEIGHTS
32 SHAD THAMES
LONDON
SE1 2YL
Changed 17 Mar 2015

SUITE 103 BUTLERS WHARF BUILDING
36 SHAD THAMES
LONDON
SE1 2YE
ENGLAND
Changed 28 Nov 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.lccguk.co.uk
www.lccguk.com
www.lccguk.net
www.lccguk.consulting
www.lccguk.org.uk
www.lccguk.management
www.lccguk.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 5 Aug 2016 8
31 Dec 2014 19 Jun 2015 6
30 Sep 2014 19 Dec 2014 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years