LEE BARON LIMITED

Company number 04415348



Last updated 18 June 2019
Registered office address
WALMAR HOUSE 296 REGENT STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W1B 3AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
12 April 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 April 2019

Next statement due by 26 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68310 - Real estate agencies

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LEE BARON GROUP LIMITED9 May 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/04/1912 April 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR STEVE ADELEYE / 01/01/2019View PDF
12/04/1912 April 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MS TERI LINDA ASHTON / 01/01/2019View PDF
12/04/1912 April 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MARK JOHN FITZGERALD / 01/01/2019View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company