LEMSEW GROUP TRUSTEE LIMITED

Address

LEMSEW GROUP TRUSTEE LIMITED
HAMMONDSFIELD LINKS ROAD
KIRBY MUXLOE
LEICESTER
UNITED KINGDOM
LE9 2BP
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03960159
Incorporation Date:
30 Mar 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 14 Apr 2011
For period ending:
30 Sep 2010
Filed on:
6 Jun 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Mar 2011
Filed on:
14 Apr 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 17 Jan 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Previous Company Names

ALSTEC GROUP TRUSTEE LIMITED
Changed 10 May 2006
ALSTOM AUTOMATION TRUSTEE LIMITED
Changed 26 Sep 2000
MEAUJO (476) LIMITED
Changed 27 Apr 2000

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 10/03/2008 FROM
CAMBRIDGE ROAD
WHETSTONE
LEICESTER
LE8 6LH
Changed 10 Mar 2008

SAINT PHILLIPS HOUSE
SAINT PHILLIPS PLACE
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS B3 2PP
Changed 25 Oct 2000


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2010 6 Jun 2011 9
30 Sep 2009 13 Apr 2010 7
30 Sep 2008 15 May 2009 8
30 Sep 2007 3 Jul 2008 10
31 Mar 2006 30 Jun 2006 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 10

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
35 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years