LENDLEASE EUROPE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED



Last updated 1 December 2015
Legal registered address
20 TRITON STREET REGENT'S PLACE LONDON NW1 3BF

Company number
00669139
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
1 September 1960
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 August 2019

Next statement due by 13 September 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BOVIS LEND LEASE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED1 July 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/09/157 September 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR LISA GLEDHILL

View Document

28/08/1528 August 2015REGISTER(S) MOVED FROM SAIL TO REGISTERED OFFICE
114-REG MEM
162-REG DIR
275-REG SEC
358-REC OF RES ETC
877-INST CREATE CHARGES:EW & NI

View Document

28/08/1528 August 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY CAPITA COMPANY SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED

View Document

24/06/1524 June 2015Annual return made up to 14 June 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

29/07/1429 July 201401/06/11 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL EUR 6075000.0

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company