LENDLEASE OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03807131



Last updated 1 August 2015
Registered office address
20 TRITON STREET REGENT'S PLACE LONDON NW1 3BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
14 July 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 September 2019

Next statement due by 16 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BYTEREALM LIMITED11 February 2000
BOVIS LEND LEASE OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED1 July 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/07/1422 July 2014Annual return made up to 14 July 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
30/06/1430 June 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/14View PDF
20/03/1420 March 2014SAIL ADDRESS CREATEDView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company