LEO BURNETT EUROPE/MIDDLE EAST/AFRICA LIMITED

Company number 01810619



Last updated 1 July 2015
Registered office address
WARWICK BUILDING KENSINGTON VILLAGE AVONMORE ROAD LONDON W14 8HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
24 April 1984
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 December 2014

Next statement due by 28 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LEO BURNETT EUROPE/MIDDLE EAST LIMITED6 July 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
14/01/1514 January 2015Annual return made up to 31 December 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
26/02/1426 February 2014SECRETARY APPOINTED MRS SARAH ANNE BAILEYView PDF
07/01/147 January 2014Annual return made up to 31 December 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company