LES CH�RIS BOUTIQUE LIMITED

Address

LES CH�RIS BOUTIQUE LIMITED
FLAT 1 BROOKWAY COURT
BIDEFORD DRIVE
MANCHESTER
ENGLAND
M23 0GL
Classification:

Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Hospital activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07152581
Incorporation Date:
10 Feb 2010 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£10.00 on 16 Feb 2017
For period ending:
28 Feb 2017
Filed on:
4 Jan 2018
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Feb 2016
Filed on:
26 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

28 Feb 2013 28 Feb 2012
Cash at bank: £249 £212
Debtors: £8,528 £8,528
Creditors due within one year: £750 £7,024
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £8,027 £1,716
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £4,428 £8,542
Total Assets less Liabilities: £5,534 £2,203
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £5,534 £2,203
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Charity Kusena
10 Feb 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CNK MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Changed 9 Aug 2017

Previous Addresses

337 STANNINGLEY ROAD
LEEDS
LS13 4AW
ENGLAND
Changed 8 Aug 2017

FLAT 9 BLACKBURN WAY
HOUNSLOW
MIDDLESEX
TW4 5AH
Changed 18 Apr 2017


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Nov 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2017 4 Jan 2018 11
28 Feb 2016 18 Nov 2016 9
28 Feb 2015 11 Nov 2015 9
28 Feb 2014 21 Nov 2014 9
28 Feb 2013 28 Feb 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years