LEU PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Address

LEU PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
SUITE 208 BRITANNIA HOUSE 1-11 GLENTHORNE ROAD
HAMMERSMITH
LONDON
ENGLAND
W6 0LH
(955 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06611469
Incorporation Date:
4 Jun 2008 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 13 Jul 2016
For period ending:
30 Jun 2016
Filed on:
20 Apr 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Jun 2016
Filed on:
13 Jul 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 36 available


Directors and Secretaries

Laura Montemagno
4 Jun 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
4 Jun 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LEU VOICEOVERS LIMITED
Changed 31 Aug 2011

Previous Addresses

53 CAMBRIDGE GROVE
HAMMERSMITH
LONDON
W6 0LB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 23 Apr 2012

53 CAMBRIDGE GROVE
HAMMERSMITH LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
W6 0LB
Changed 1 Sep 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2016 20 Apr 2017 10
30 Jun 2015 18 Mar 2016 9
30 Jun 2014 22 Jun 2015 12
30 Jun 2013 28 Aug 2014 14
30 Jun 2012 30 Jun 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
36 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years