ROYSTON ESTATES LIMITED

Liquidation (when checked on 1 Jul 2014)

Address

ROYSTON ESTATES LIMITED
24 CONDUIT PLACE
LONDON
W2 1EP
(298 companies also use this postcode)

Classification: Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04753883
Incorporation Date:
6 May 2003
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 1 Jun 2012

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 May 2011
Filed on:
23 Feb 2012
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
6 May 2012
Filed on:
1 Jun 2012
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 18 Jun 2004

Previous Company Names

LEWIS MARKS LIMITED
Changed 2 Mar 2012

Previous Addresses

5TH FLOOR 89 NEW BOND STREET
LONDON
W1S 1DA
ENGLAND
Changed 23 Jul 2012

89 NEW BOND STREET
LONDON
W1S 1DA
ENGLAND
Changed 10 Jun 2011

1 CONDUIT STREET
LONDON
W1S 2XA
Changed 2 Jun 2010

118-120 KENTON ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX HA3 8AL
Changed 23 Jan 2004

16 ST JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1M 4NT
Changed 21 May 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.roystonestates.com
www.roystonestates.active
www.roystonestates.org.uk
www.roystonestates.services
www.roystonestates.and
www.roystonestates.business
www.roystonestates.support

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2011 23 Feb 2012 9
31 May 2010 28 Feb 2011 9
31 May 2009 14 Jan 2010 8
31 May 2008 28 Mar 2009 10
31 May 2007 3 Apr 2008 11
31 May 2006 9 Mar 2007 10
31 May 2005 15 Feb 2006 9
31 May 2004 23 Feb 2005 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 11

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code