LIBERTY CAPITAL MARKETS LTD

Dissolved on 2 Nov 2010

Address

LIBERTY CAPITAL MARKETS LTD
130 RIDGE ROAD
SUTTON
SURREY
SM3 9LZ

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06853439
Incorporation Date:
20 Mar 2009
Dissolution Date:
2 Nov 2010
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Mar

Information correct as of: 25 Dec 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Wulstan Earley
20 Mar 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
20 Mar 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

J B WOODWARD INVESTMENTS LTD
Changed 19 Jan 2010

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years