LILIGANICS MOBILE CATERING LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Dec 2014)

Address

LILIGANICS MOBILE CATERING LTD
25 STILE MEADOW
BEACONSFIELD
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP9 1QY
Classification:

Take-away food shops and mobile food stands

Event catering activities

Other food services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08192143
Incorporation Date:
28 Aug 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£5.00 on 3 Feb 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Aug 2013
Filed on:
3 Feb 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 3 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lynette Nyandoro
28 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LILIGARNICS MOBILE CATERING LTD
Changed 15 May 2013

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years