LIMELITE (NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE) LIMITED

Address

LIMELITE (NORTH LINCOLNSHIRE) LIMITED
P O BOX 978 SIDINGS COURT
LAKESIDE
DONCASTER
SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 5NU
(467 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06857527
Incorporation Date:
24 Mar 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 9 Apr 2014
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
16 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Mar 2014
Filed on:
9 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

George Smith
24 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
24 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

ABC9 LIMITED
Changed 2 Sep 2009

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.limelite.org.uk
www.limelite.services
www.limelite.active

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 16 Feb 2015 10
30 Apr 2013 4 Feb 2014 10
30 Apr 2012 30 Jan 2013 9
30 Apr 2011 27 Jan 2012 9
30 Apr 2010 23 Dec 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years