LIQUID CLOUDS LTD

Address

LIQUID CLOUDS LTD
OFFICE ASSISTANTS
RAINHAM ROAD
RAINHAM
ENGLAND
RM13 7RJ
(54 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10249446
Incorporation Date:
24 Jun 2016 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 5 Jul 2017
For period ending:
31 Jan 2017
Filed on:
17 Nov 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Barbara Chamberlain
24 Jun 2016 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

VILA FOODS UK LTD
Changed 13 Dec 2016

Previous Addresses

49D SOUTH END
CROYDON
CR0 1BF
ENGLAND
Changed 5 Jul 2017


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Oct 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2017 17 Nov 2017 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code