LIQUID EXPERIENCE LIMITED

Address

LIQUID EXPERIENCE LIMITED
FLAT 801, JUTE COURT
58 ABBEY ROAD
BARKING
ESSEX
ENGLAND
IG11 7FT
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)

Classification:

Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08156432
Incorporation Date:
25 Jul 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 12 Sep 2014
For period ending:
31 Jul 2014
Filed on:
1 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Jul 2014
Filed on:
12 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Financial Summary

31 Jul 2013
Cash at bank: £200
Creditors due within one year: £2,974
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£2,774
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £726
Full details in: 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ana Alberdi Busca
15 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GOVMALT EUROPE LIMITED
Changed 29 Apr 2014
VISAMALT UK LTD
Changed 27 Mar 2014
LIQUID EXPERIENCE LIMITED
Changed 1 Nov 2012
HUMMERBEV (EUROPE) LIMITED
Changed 9 Aug 2012

Previous Addresses

15 KINGSDOWN ROAD
LONDON
E11 3LW
Changed 5 Mar 2015


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2014 1 Jun 2015 11
31 Jul 2013 3 May 2014 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years