LIST BANK LIMITED

Address

LIST BANK LIMITED
CHARTER HOUSE LATHAM CLOSE
BREDBURY PARK INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
BREDBURY STOCKPORT
CHESHIRE
SK6 2SD
Web:
Classification:

Advertising agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05602389
Incorporation Date:
25 Oct 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 6 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
28 Aug 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Oct 2014
Filed on:
6 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 29 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ian Cook
25 Oct 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 14 Mar 2009

Previous Company Names

121 BUSINESS LISTS LIMITED
Changed 27 Dec 2007

Previous Addresses

KELVIN HOUSE, CHESTER STREET
CHESTERGATE
STOCKPORT
SK3 0BQ
Changed 6 Jul 2006


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 28 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 1 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 18 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 12 Aug 2011 8
31 Dec 2009 12 Oct 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
29 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years