LIVE COMEDY LIMITED



Last updated 1 March 2015
Legal registered address
2 WATER COURT WATER STREET BIRMINGHAM UNITED KINGDOM B3 1HP

Company number
08660366
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
22 August 2013
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 22 May 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 19 September 2014



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
XYZ LEISURE LIMITED9 September 2013


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company