LIVERMORE LTD

Liquidation (when checked on 1 Nov 2012)

Address

LIVERMORE LTD
110 LANCASTER ROAD
BARNET
HERTFORDSHIRE
EN4 8AL
(255 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

General construction & civil engineering

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04751004
Incorporation Date:
1 May 2003
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

MONO (SOUTHERN) LIMITED
Changed 18 May 2006

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.livermore.build
www.livermore.net
www.livermore.construction

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code