LIVERPOOL HOLIDAY FLATS LIMITED

Company number 03263146



Last updated 20 March 2019
Registered office address
10 OXFORD DRIVE LIVERPOOL L22 7RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 October 2019

Next statement due by 28 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LONGFELLOW PROJECT LIMITED7 July 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/10/1817 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/10/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
20/09/1820 September 2018DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / ELIZABETH ROTHWELL / 19/09/2018View PDF
31/12/1731 December 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-12-31)
Current assets
£4.54k
Fixed assets
£511.12k
Current creditors
£290.52k
Shareholders funds
£198.13k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company