LIVING EARTH EUROPE LIMITED

Dissolved on 13 Oct 2009

Address

LIVING EARTH EUROPE LIMITED
3 CORONATION HILL
EPPING
ESSEX
CM16 5DT
Classification:

Other non-store retail sale

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04918636
Incorporation Date:
1 Oct 2003
Dissolution Date:
13 Oct 2009
Dissolved after 6 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2005
Filed on:
26 Aug 2005
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Oct 2006
Filed on:
27 Mar 2007
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 29 Apr 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Anna Summers
1 Oct 2003 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

SOYA FRESH! LIMITED
Changed 11 Jan 2005

Previous Addresses

3 CORONATION HILL
EPPING
ESSEX
CM16 5DT
Changed 5 Dec 2007

THE BLACK COTTAGE
73-75 BELL COMMON
EPPING
ESSEX CM16 4DZ
Changed 3 Dec 2007

144 HIGH STREET
EPPING
CM16 4AS
Changed 19 Jul 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.livingeartheurope.co.uk
www.livingeartheurope.com
www.livingeartheurope.org
www.livingeartheurope.net
www.livingeartheurope.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2005 26 Aug 2005 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 05

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years