LONDON ELECTRICIANS LTD

Company number 05101929



Last updated 28 June 2018
Registered office address
FLAT2 BOWLING GREEN HOUSE CREMORNE ESTATE LONDON ENGLAND SW10 0DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 January 2019

Next statement due by 9 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

41202 - Construction of domestic buildings

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
H I ELECTRICAL LTD22 July 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/04/1830 April 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 2018View PDF
26/01/1826 January 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/01/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
22/01/1822 January 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ALI IBRAHIMView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-04-30)
Current assets
£4.00k
Fixed assets
£835
Current creditors
£3.20k
Shareholders funds
£1.64k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company