LONDON MUSIC STREAM LIMITED

Company number 02512549



Last updated 25 July 2019
Registered office address
ELSLEY COURT 20-22 GREAT TITCHFIELD STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W1W 8BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
18 June 1990
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 June 2019

Next statement due by 2 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

90030 - Artistic creation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LONDON RECORDS 90 LIMITED26 August 2011
WARNER RECORDS 90 LIMITED27 July 2017
LONDON MUSIC STREAM LIMITED27 July 2017
90 MUSIC STREAM LIMITED2 August 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/07/1923 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
13/07/1913 July 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR ERIC BIELSA / 18/06/2019View PDF
26/06/1926 June 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 26/06/2019 FROM 5TH FLOOR 89 NEW BOND STREET LONDON W1S 1DA ENGLANDView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company