LONDON SCHOOL OF ARTS AND CULTURE LIMITED

Dissolved on 26 Apr 2011

Address

LONDON SCHOOL OF ARTS AND CULTURE LIMITED
86 BRAY
FELLOWS ROAD HAMPSTEAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
NW3 3JU

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06827563
Incorporation Date:
23 Feb 2009
Dissolution Date:
26 Apr 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
28 Feb

Information correct as of: 24 Nov 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Titilola Aboyade-cole
23 Feb 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
23 Feb 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Olutokunbo Rotimi
23 Feb 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

LONDON SCHOOL OF ART AND CULTURE LIMITED
Changed 4 Mar 2009

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.lsoaac.co.uk
www.londonschoolofartsandculture.co.uk
www.londonschoolofartsnculture.co.uk
www.londonschoolofartsnculture.com
www.lsoaac.com
www.londonschoolofartsandculture.com
www.londonschoolofartsandculture.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years