LONDON VICTORIA HOTEL LIMITED



Legal registered address
144-146 Kings Cross Road London WC1X 9DU

Company number
07710793
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
19 July 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 July 2021

Next statement due by 2 August 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KAS NO. 7 LIMITED20 July 2011
KAS NO. X LIMITED21 July 2011
KAS NO.7 LIMITED26 July 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/09/2130 September 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

28/09/2128 September 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-07-19 with no updates

View Document

08/08/148 August 2014 Annual return made up to 19 July 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013 ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

16/08/1316 August 2013 Annual return made up to 19 July 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following LONDON VICTORIA HOTEL LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company