LONRHO HOTELS AFRICA MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 01309619



Last updated 1 May 2015
Registered office address
2ND FLOOR 25 BERKELEY SQUARE LONDON W1J 6HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
21 April 1977
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 March 2015

Next statement due by 6 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COMMODITY AGENCIES LIMITED10 March 1997

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/03/1518 March 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JAMES HUGHESView PDF
18/03/1518 March 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY JAMES HUGHESView PDF
17/03/1517 March 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JAMES HENRY WILKINSONView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company