LOPPINGTON COMMERCIALS LTD

Dissolved on 18 Jan 2011

Address

LOPPINGTON COMMERCIALS LTD
SALTERS LANE GARAGE
LOPPINGTON
WEM
SHROPSHIRE
SY4 5NE
Classification:

Maintenance & repair of motors

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06714633
Incorporation Date:
3 Oct 2008
Dissolution Date:
18 Jan 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1.00 on 2 Dec 2009

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Oct 2009
Filed on:
2 Dec 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 14 Jan 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Previous Company Names

ALAN MORGAN COMMERCIALS LIMITED
Changed 17 Oct 2008

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.loppingtoncommercials.co.uk
www.loppingtoncommercials.com
www.loppingtoncommercials.trading
www.loppingtoncommercials.net
www.loppingtoncommercials.repair
www.loppingtoncommercials.org.uk
www.loppingtoncommercials.trade

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years