LOUKA ALLEN LIMITED

Address

LOUKA ALLEN LIMITED
3 CAROLINE COURT 13 CAROLINE STREET
ST PAULS SQUARE
BIRMINGHAM
B3 1TR
(283 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07881974
Incorporation Date:
14 Dec 2011 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 22 Dec 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
19 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Dec 2015
Filed on:
22 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mina Louka
1 May 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

RENTRAX LIMITED
Changed 17 Dec 2014

Previous Addresses

3 CAROLINE COURT
CAROLINE STREET
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B3 1TR
Changed 17 Dec 2014


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 19 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 9 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 18 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 7 Feb 2014 2
31 Dec 2013 31 Dec 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years