LOUSADA TAYLOR LIMITED

Address

LOUSADA TAYLOR LIMITED
ESTATE OFFICE
OAKLEY HOUSE
OAKLEY
BEDFORDSHIRE
MK43 7ST
Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06370402
Incorporation Date:
13 Sep 2007 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£100.00 on 17 Sep 2014
For period ending:
30 Sep 2013
Filed on:
21 Mar 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Sep 2014
Filed on:
17 Sep 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Simon Lousada
30 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Glenn Taylor
13 Sep 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary
13 Sep 2007 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LOUSADA KETTERING LIMITED
Changed 18 Oct 2007

Previous Addresses

136-140 BEDFORD ROAD
KEMPSTON
BEDFORDSHIRE
MK42 8BH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 Dec 2013

19 DIAMOND COURT, OPAL DRIVE
FOX MILNE
MILTON KEYNES
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK15 0DU
Changed 1 Mar 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.lousadataylor.co.uk
www.lousadataylor.com
www.lousadataylor.net
www.lousadataylor.build
www.lousadataylor.construction
www.lousadataylor.org.uk
www.lousadataylor.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2013 21 Mar 2014 6
30 Sep 2012 12 Mar 2013 6
30 Sep 2011 13 Feb 2012 5
30 Sep 2010 15 Feb 2011 5
30 Sep 2009 5 Jul 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years