LOVESHINE LTD

Address

LOVESHINE LTD
1 PARR COURT
MANOR ROAD
SWANSCOMBE
KENT
DA10 0ES
Classification: Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06397762
Incorporation Date:
12 Oct 2007 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£2.00 on 30 Dec 2010

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
31 Oct 2009
Filed on:
20 Jul 2010
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
12 Oct 2010
Filed on:
30 Dec 2010
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT

Information correct as of: 9 Jun 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Previous Company Names

P.D.Y. LIMITED
Changed 19 May 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 23/09/2009 FROM
100B HEDGE PLACE ROAD
GREENHITHE
KENT
DA9 9LH
Changed 23 Sep 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 13/11/2008 FROM
C/O DUDLEY MILES COMPANY
SERVICES
27 HOLYWELL ROW
LONDON
EC2A 4JB
Changed 13 Nov 2008

FIRST FLOOR
7 LEONARD STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4AQ
Changed 10 Dec 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.loveshine.co.uk
www.loveshine.services
www.loveshine.and
www.loveshine.office
www.loveshine.active
www.loveshine.org.uk
www.loveshine.business

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2009 20 Jul 2010 9
31 Oct 2008 10 Aug 2009 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code