LOYTON RETAIL LLP

Address

LOYTON RETAIL LLP
LIME COURT
PATHFIELDS BUSINESS PARK
SOUTH MOLTON
DEVON
EX36 3LH
(438 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC303892
Incorporation Date:
14 Feb 2003 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
9 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Feb 2015
Filed on:
16 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 34 available


Directors and Secretaries

Rachel Barnes
1 Mar 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Christopher Barnes
14 Feb 2003 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Charges / mortgages against this Company

CLYDESDALE BANK PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 25 May 2006

Previous Company Names

LOYTON SPORTING LLP
Changed 17 Apr 2015
DEVON & SOMERSET SPORTING LIMITED LIABILITY PARTNERSHIP
Changed 15 Apr 2013

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 9 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 9 Oct 2013 7
31 Jan 2012 24 Oct 2012 9
31 Jan 2011 28 Oct 2011 9
31 Jan 2010 1 Nov 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
34 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years