LSG/SKY CHEFS EUROPE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03507411



Last updated 17 September 2019
Registered office address
THE ENCOMPASS CENTRE INTERNATIONAL AVENUE HOUNSLOW ENGLAND TW5 9NJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
4 February 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 December 2018

Next statement due by 1 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

56210 - Event catering activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LSG/SKY CHEFS HOLDING EUROPE LIMITED5 July 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/07/191 July 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 01/07/2019 FROM HEATHROW BOULEVARD 2 284 BATH ROAD, SIPSON WEST DRAYTON MIDDLESEX UB7 0DQView PDF
10/05/1910 May 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR MATTEO BAGLIANI / 18/10/2016View PDF
17/01/1917 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/12/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company