LST CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Dissolved on 27 Jul 2010

Address

LST CONSULTANTS LIMITED
SUSTAINABLE AGGREGATES SANDY FARM BUSINESS
CENTRE THE SANDS
FARNHAM
SURREY
GU10 1PX
(78 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Accounting, auditing; tax consult

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04338813
Incorporation Date:
12 Dec 2001
Dissolution Date:
27 Jul 2010
Dissolved after 8 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2008
Filed on:
1 Nov 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Dec 2008
Filed on:
5 Mar 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 31 Jan 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 37 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 13 Apr 2005
TAGGS BOATYARD LIMITED
LEASE - OUTSTANDING on 4 Mar 2005

Previous Company Names

PREMIER ACCOUNTANTS LTD
Changed 18 Aug 2008
ACCOUNTS DIRECT SURREY LTD
Changed 25 Sep 2002

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 05/03/2009 FROM
UNIT 24A SANDY FARM BUSINESS
CENTRE THE SANDS
FARNHAM
SURREY
GU10 1PX
Changed 5 Mar 2009

MERRYLANDS
POLESDON LANE RIPLEY
WOKING
SURREY GU23 6DX
Changed 23 Dec 2004

1-7 BENT STREET CHEETHAM HILL
MANCHESTER
M8 8NF
Changed 7 Jan 2002


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.lstconsultants.org
www.lstconsultants.net
www.lstconsultants.and
www.lstconsultants.org.uk
www.lstconsultants.accountant
www.lstconsultants.legal
www.lstconsultants.accountants

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2008 1 Nov 2009 11
31 Dec 2007 2 Nov 2008 11
31 Dec 2006 1 Nov 2007 11
31 Dec 2005 4 Jul 2006 7
31 Dec 2004 7 Nov 2005 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 08

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
37 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last six months