INDIGO TREE DIGITAL LIMITED

Address

INDIGO TREE DIGITAL LIMITED
4 CLARIDGE COURT
LOWER KINGS ROAD
BERKHAMSTED
HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 2AF
(357 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 01442 877 473
Web:
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07487493
Incorporation Date:
10 Jan 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 24 Feb 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
26 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Jan 2016
Filed on:
3 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £71,474 £34,553 £14,669
Debtors: £47,554 £30,676 £15,569
Creditors due within one year: £77,335 £49,126 £33,380
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £41,693 £16,103 -£3,142
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £45,123 £16,774 £350
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Louise Towler
10 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LT CONSULTING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 9 Sep 2016

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 26 Jun 2017 3
31 Mar 2016 29 Nov 2016 8
31 Mar 2015 7 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 10 Oct 2014 7
31 Mar 2013 20 Dec 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years