M C D A DESIGN AND COMMUNICATION LTD

Company number 04026138



Last updated 23 September 2010
Registered office address
2ND FLOOR TUITION HOUSE 27-37 ST GEORGES ROAD WIMBLEDON LONDON SW19 4EU
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
4 July 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2009

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 July 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
M C D A DESIGN COMMUNICATION LIMITED9 May 2006


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company