M20 REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LIMITED



Last updated 25 May 2020
Legal registered address
THE BANK 99 PALATINE ROAD DIDSBURY MANCHESTER UNITED KINGDOM M20 3JQ

Latest financial results as at 30 November 2019
Current assets
£193
Current creditors
£750
Shareholders funds
£-1.46k
View full financial accounts

Company number
09870858
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
13 November 2015
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 November 2019

Next statement due by 24 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
M20 OFFICES 4 LTD28 February 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
12/05/2012 May 2020FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

01/05/201 May 2020APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

30/11/1930 November 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2019

View Accounts

14/11/1914 November 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/11/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

22/05/1922 May 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 22/05/2019 FROM THE OLD CHURCH ALBERT HILL STREET MANCHESTER M20 6RF ENGLAND

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company