NFCR LIMITED

Dissolved on 15 Aug 2017

Address

NFCR LIMITED
CORNERWAYS HOUSE
SCHOOL LANE
RINGWOOD
HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1LG
(213 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Wireless telecommunications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08474833
Incorporation Date:
5 Apr 2013
Dissolution Date:
15 Aug 2017
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 25 May 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
30 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Apr 2016
Filed on:
25 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 12 Nov 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £230
Debtors: £3,600
Creditors due within one year: £4,478
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£648
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£648
Full details in: 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mark Roche
1 Apr 2016 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Matthew Walker
5 Apr 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

M2M CORPORATE LIMITED
Changed 26 May 2016

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 30 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 27 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 18 Dec 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years