M3 CORPORATE FINANCE LLP



Legal registered address
41 Church Street Birmingham West Midlands B3 2RT

Company number
OC332997
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
Unaudited Abridged
Incorporated on
21 November 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2023

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2025

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 April 2024

Next statement due by 14 May 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
M2 CORPORATE FINANCE LLP1 April 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/06/247 June 2024 NewConfirmation statement made on 2024-04-30 with no updates

View Document

24/10/2324 October 2023 Unaudited abridged accounts made up to 2023-03-31

View Document

06/06/236 June 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-04-30 with no updates

View Document

11/10/2211 October 2022 Unaudited abridged accounts made up to 2022-03-31

View Document

11/10/2111 October 2021 Unaudited abridged accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company