MA HEALTHCARE LIMITED.

Company number 01878373



Last updated 1 October 2015
Registered office address
ST JUDES CHURCH DULWICH ROAD LONDON SE24 0PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
17 January 1985
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 August 2019

Next statement due by 30 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MARK ALLEN PUBLISHING LIMITED31 March 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/02/1523 February 2015Annual return made up to 26 January 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
27/10/1427 October 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ANTHONY JONESView PDF
02/10/142 October 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR MARK ROBERT KEELEYView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company