MAISIEMOO LIMITED

Liquidation (when checked on 1 Jan 2013)

Address

MAISIEMOO LIMITED
25 CAIRNRYAN CRESCENT
UPPER WEST CRAIGS
HAMILTON
UK
G72 0JJ
Classification:

Other retail specialised stores

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Jan 2013)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Jan 2013)
Company Registration No.:
06744714
Incorporation Date:
10 Nov 2008
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 12 Nov 2010
For period ending:
30 Nov 2009
Filed on:
12 Oct 2010
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Nov 2010
Filed on:
12 Nov 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Previous Company Names

OOXOO LIMITED
Changed 16 May 2009

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
10 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now