MAJOR BUILDING CONTRACTORS LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on )

Address

MAJOR BUILDING CONTRACTORS LTD
9 HOLMWOOD ROAD
SEVEN KINGS
ILFORD
ESSEX
ENGLAND
IG3 9XY

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07256515
Incorporation Date:
18 May 2010
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 18 May 2010

Information correct as of: - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Previous Company Names

MAJOR BULIDER CONTRACTORS LTD
Changed 11 Aug 2010

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.majorbuildingcontractors.co.uk
www.majorbuildingcontractors.net
www.majorbuildingcontractors.org
www.majorbuilding.contractors
www.majorbuildingcontractors.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code