BCP GENEVA LTD

Address

BCP GENEVA LTD
11 CHURCH ROAD
GREAT BOOKHAM
SURREY
ENGLAND
KT23 3PB
(926 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Activities of investment trusts

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06769066
Incorporation Date:
9 Dec 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
1 Jan
Capital:
£100.00 on 10 Nov 2016
For period ending:
1 Jan 2017
Filed on:
8 Nov 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Jun 2016
Filed on:
1 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

1 Jan 2017 1 Jan 2016 1 Jan 2015
Cash at bank: £100 £100 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100 £100 £100
Full details in: 2017 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

Liu Yang
1 Nov 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

MALCOLM LTD
Changed 2 Nov 2016

Previous Addresses

57 THE GLADE
FETCHAM
SURREY
KT22 9TF
Changed 2 Nov 2016

57 THE GLADE
FETCHAM
LEATHERHEAD
SURREY
KT22 9TF
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 24 Apr 2014

57 THE GLADE
FETCHAM
SURREY
KT22 9TF
Changed 14 Dec 2011


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
1 Oct 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
1 Jan 2017 8 Nov 2017 10
1 Jan 2016 7 Sep 2016 8
1 Jan 2015 26 Jun 2015 5
1 Jan 2014 5 Sep 2014 8
1 Jan 2013 13 Jun 2013 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 1 Jan 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years