MARKETING HARVEST LIMITED

Company number 04860934



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
UNIT C BOURNE END BUSINESS PARK CORES END ROAD BOURNE END BUCKINGHAMSHIRE ENGLAND SL8 5AS
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
8 August 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2016

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 July 2014

Next statement due by 18 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SPRAYCAST LIMITED10 October 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/04/1510 April 2015REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 10/04/2015 FROM
4TH FLOOR 2 THAMES AVENUE
WINDSOR
BERKSHIRE
SL4 1QP
View PDF
31/08/1431 August 2014Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 2014View PDF
05/08/145 August 2014Annual return made up to 21 July 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2014-08-31)
Cash in bank
£34
Current assets
£934
Current creditors
£14.90k
Shareholders funds
£-13.97k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company