MARKETINGMENTOR.NET LTD

Company number 04160751



Last updated 10 November 2019
Registered office address
46 HILL VIEW ROAD RUSTHALL TUNBRIDGE WELLS KENT TN4 8UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
15 February 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 February 2019

Next statement due by 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TALL ORDER MARKETING LTD1 June 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/02/1915 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
16/02/1816 February 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/02/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Cash in bank
£659
Current assets
£11.17k
Fixed assets
£283
Current creditors
£10.07k
Shareholders funds
£1.38k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company